Kamis, 26 Januari 2012

Cantiknya Manami Oku

| Kamis, 26 Januari 2012 | 2 komentar


Name: Manami Oku
Nicknames: Maachan, Manamana
AKB48 Team: K
Birthdate: 1995/11/22
Birthplace: Tokyo, Japan
Blood type: A
Height: 153.5cm
Measurements: 81 - 60 - 87 cm
Likes: Horror movies






























2 komentar:

Anonim mengatakan...

Cuuuuuuuuuuuuuutttttttttteeeeeeeeeeee........
and Sooooooooooo Niiiiiiiiiccccceeeeeeeee.....
:X ;;)

copas-ae.blogspot.com mengatakan...

@Anonim

sooo good..:D Terima kasih kunjungannya..:)

:)) ;)) ;;) :D ;) :p :(( :) :( :X =(( :-o :-/ :-* :| 8-} :)] ~x( :-t b-( :-L x( =))

Posting Komentar

EasyHits4U.com - Your Free Traffic Exchange - 1:1 Exchange Ratio, 5-Tier Referral Program. FREE Advertising!
 
© Copyright 2010. yourblogname.com . All rights reserved | yourblogname.com is proudly powered by Blogger.com | Template by o-om.com - zoomtemplate.com